Виши разреди шк. 2018/2019. година

ПЕТИ  РАЗРЕД

5-1 – Одељенски старешина: Сања Лазић

1.Андрић Лука
2.Богдановић Виолета
3.Божић Филип
4.Васковић Сергеј
5.Грмуша Неда
6.Ђокић Лена
7.Јовановић Николина
8.Јовановић Стефан
9.Јеличић Дејан
10.Котарчевић Ана
11.Лукић Матеја
12.Лукић Наталија
13.Максимовић Невена
14.Маринковић Никола
15.Милосављевић Огњен
16.Нешковић Милица
17.Пашић Катарина
18.Петровић М. Лука
19.Прокић Сандра
20.Прокић Сара
21.Ранковић Огњен
22.Симић Александар
23.Спасојевић Сара
24.Трипковић Лена
25.Шкрњић Андреј

5-2   Одељенски старешина: Драган Радовановић

1.Стиковић Саво
2.Дамљановић Сара
3.Игњатовић Дуња
4.Јанковић Душан
5.Милановић Вук
6.Тешић Стефан
7.Ивић Петра
8.Максимовић Анђела
9.Карлица Вукашин
10.Вукајловић Милош
11.Вукајловић Ида
12.Јовичић доријан
13.Савић Урош
14.Панић Сања
15.Веизовић Анђелија
16.Симеуновић Теа
17.Стаменић Јана
18.Баштовановић Милица
19.Глигић Данијел
20.Милосављевић М. Огњен
21.Радовановић Огњен
22.Марковић Тамара
23.Арсенијевић Кристина
24.Јовановић Никола

5-3- Одељенски старешина: Бранимир Јеремић

1.Радека Исидора
2.Цвијовић Борис
3.Јокић Стефан
4.Јеремић Ивана
5.Милосављевић Тијана
6.Петровић И. Лука
7.Матић Марија
8.Мијаиловић Немања
9.Лазић Андреј
10Јовичић Срђан
11.Димитријевић Стефан
12.Обрадовић Милица
13.Тијанић Душан
14.Кнежевић Ненад
15.Петровић Петар
16.Тешић Александра
17.Вуковић Јелена
18.Радичевић Младен
19.Ћурчић Петра
20.Тешић Матеја
21.Голубовић Дејан
22.Милошевић Божидар
23.Митровић Матеја

5-4- Одељенски старешина: Манојловић Вера

1.Андрић Иво
2.Бајић Наташа
3.Благојевић Теодора
4.Бошковић Вукашин
5.Деспотовић Богдан
6.Ђуричић Никола
7.Злојутро Лука
8.Злопорубовић Марко
9.Јакшић Софија
10.Јанковић Борис
11.Јанковић Јован
12.Јашић Марио
13.Јовановић Андрија
14.Нешковић Јована
15.Павловић Јанко
16.Павловић Катарина
17.Пејић Немања
18.Петковић Немања
19.Петровић Аника
20.Рмуш Леон
21.Стаменић Никола
22.Филиповић Александра
23.Филиповић Катарина
24.Чолић Милан

 

ШЕСТИ РАЗРЕД

6-1- Одељенски старешина:  Весна Џекулић

1.Алексијевић Тамара
2.Вуковић Вук
3.Драгојловић Милица
4.Илић Сандра
5.Јанковић Ксенија
6.Јанковић Страхиња
7.Јовановић Ана
8.Јовановић Андреј
9.Јовановић Ђорђе
10.Лукић Маша
11.Максимовић Богдан
12.Максимовић Иван
13.Мандић Урош
14.Маринковић Нина
15.Марковић Сергеј
16.Мартиновић Урош
17.Милићевић Сара
18.Панић Петар
19.Петровић Стефан
20.Пурић Павле
21.Радичевић Иван
22.Радојичић Никола
23.Ристић Наташа
24.Симеуновић Јелена

6-2 – Одељенски старешина: Ирена Петровић

1.Гавриловић Сара
2.Злопорубовић Николина
3.Јањић Душица
4.Максимовић Драгана
5.Малиџан Маја
6.Марић Милица
7.Марковић Јана
8.Милановић Милан
9.Милошевић Марија
10.Митровић Радоје
11.Михаиловић Павле
12.Његић Андријана
13.Обрадовић Алекса
14.Петковић Марко
15.Рабасовић Никола
16.Радовановић Тамара
17.Радосављевић Ања
18.Ранковић Тина
19.Сакић Огњен
20.Симић Нађа
21.Станковић Нађа
22.Тешић Андреј
23.Чолић Вељко

6-3 – Одељенски старешина: Драгица Борањац

1.Аврамовић Урош
2.Алексић Ана
3.Вукашиновић Елена
4.Вукашиновић Павле
5.Дедић Лара
6.Јовановић Маша
7.Јоксић Мирјана
8.Лазић Огњен
9.Лукић Миња
10.Максимовић Јован
11.Максимовић Кристина
12.Марковић Ана
13.Матић Вишња
14.Милановић Марта
15.Његић Лазар
16.Петровић Теодора
17.Радовановић Бојана
18.Радовановић Стефан
19.Рогић Диана
20.Савић Филип
21.Селинић Маша
22.Стевановић Дарко
23.Тешић Ђорђе
24.Тешић Емилија

6-4 – Одељенски старешина : Слађана Арсић

1.Васић Ива
2.Вукајловић Владимир
3.Гавриловић Анастасија
4.Дамњановић Ива
5.Ђокић Анђела
6.Ђурић Богдан
7.Ивић Андријана
8.Илић Страхиња
9.Јаковљевић Маја
10.Јоксимовић Теодора
11.Катић Немања
12.Марић Петар
13.Мијаиловић Марко
14.Милекић Теодора
15.Петковић Неда
16.Радека Теодора
17.Рогић Алекса
18.Симић Тамара
19.Спасојевић Стефан
20.Стојилковић Јована
21.Тадић Филип
22.Тешић Викторија
23.Филиповић Бојан

СЕДМИ РАЗРЕД

7-1-Одељенски старешина: Драган Јовановић
1. Алексић Марија
2. Алексић Никола
3. Андрић Тамара
4. Вилотијевић Петар
5. Живановић Реља
6. Живановић Филип
7. Јаковљевић Никола
8. Јовановић Андријана
9. Јовановић Божидар
10. Јовановић Душан
11. Јовановић Огњен
12. Милосављевић Бојана
13. Милосављевић Милица
14. Милосављевић Пантелија
15. Милосављевић Тамара
16. Милошевић Мирјана
17. Недељковић Милош
18. Новаковић Марко
19. Петровић Јелена
20. Петровић Тодор
21. Рогић Михаило
22. Савић Алекса
23. Селинић Константин
24. Симић Нина
25. Станковић Милош
26. Томић Михаила
27. Тошић Милош
28. Филиповић Сара
29. Џелебџић Мартина

7-2- Одељенски старешина: Новак Марковић

  1. Алексијевић Лазар
  2. Богдановић Тајна
  3. Божић Николина
  4. Веселовски Војислав
  5. Давидовић Кристина
  6. Димитријевић Наташа
  7. Ђурић Огњен
  8. Злопорубовић Јелена
  9. Ивић Алекса
  10. Јовановић Александар
  11. Лукић Милица
  12. Максимовић Алекса
  13. Максимовић Богдан
  14. Марјановић Немања
  15. Милановић Маја
  16. Милосављевић Матеја
  17. Недељковић Катарина
  18. Новаковић Данило
  19. Панић Ђорђе
  20. Петковић Хелена
  21. Петровић Ђорђе
  22. Радовановић Николина
  23. Радосављевић Викторија
  24. Радошевић Данило
  25. Стаменић Јован
  26. Станојковић Драгана
  27. Филиповић Никола
  28. Чолић Филип
  29. Крсмановић Ивана

7-3- Одељенски старешина: Весна Јекић

1. Берић Исидора
2. Дакић Марко
3. Ђоковић Ђорђе
4. Живановић Далибор
5. Јаковљевић Михаило
6. Јездић Драган
7. Јеринић Анђела
8. Јовановић Стефан
9. Јосиповић Урош
10. Катанић Никола
11. Кнежевић Ружица
12. Ковачевић Божидар
13. Крстић Анђела
14. Лукић Бојан
15. Максимовић Дарко
16. Марчета Марко
17. Матић Вељко
18. Миливојевић Стефан
19. Милосављевић Анастасија
20. Митровић Мирослав
21. Митровић Невена
22. Недељковић Лазар
23. Његић Маријана
24. Попадић Елена
25. Рабасовић Радомир
26. Стаменић Анђелија
27. Стаменић Огњен
28. Станић Филип
29. Стевановић Иван
30. Тешић Ђорђе

ОСМИ  РАЗРЕД

8-1 – Одељенски старешина : Јан Кунчак

1. Баштовановић Татјана
2. Васић Сања
3. Веизовић Вукашин
4. Вуковић Лазар
5. Глишић Виктор
6. Дамљановић Милија
7. Ђокић Милана
8. Илић Немања
9. Јакић Лука
10.Јањић Катарина
11.Јашић Андреј
12.Јовановић Немања
13.Максимовић Душица
14.Матић Милош
15.Новаковић Урош
16.Ордагић Александра
17.Павловић Ана
18.Петровић Сара
19.Рабасовић Кристина
20.Радојичић Магдалена
21.Ракић Невена
22.Ранковић Александар
23.Ристивојевић Ана
24.Станојевић Петар
25.Тешић Ирена
26.Ћосић Никола

8-2 – Одељенски старешина : Даница Благојевић

1. Александрић Јован
2. Благојевић Вељко
3. Божић Ђорђе
4. Васиљевић Инес
5. Ђокић Јована
6. Ђокић Милан
7. Живановић Андрија
8. Злојутро Невена
9. Јеремијаш Александра
10.Јовановић Теодора
11.Крсмановић Огњен
12.Јовановић Урош
13.Кунчак Андреј
14.Лечић Огњен
15.Лукић Бранко
16.Максимовић Владимир
17.Матић Наталија
18.Милошевић Емилија
19.Павловић Сања
20.Панић Марија
21.Пантелић Андреа
22.Петровић Наталија
23.Петровић Тина
24.Радовановић Борис
25.Секулић Дејан
26.Симић Давид
27.Тадић Николија
28.Тодосијевић Милица

8-3 – Одељенски старешина: Душан Миловановић

1. Алексић Иван
2.Андрић Даринка
3. Анђић Јована
4. Богдановић Валентина
5. Вилотијевић Јулијана
6. Голубовић Александар
7. Димитријевић Тамара
8. Ивановић Анђела
9.Ђокић Јована
10. Јањић Данијела
11 Крстић Стефан
12.Марић Милош
13.Мијаиловић Филип
14.Мијановић Дарија
15.Миловановић Никола
16.Милошевић Марија
17.Петковић Јован
18.Прокић Оливера
19.Ристивојевић Данијел
20.Ристивојевић Немања
21.Рогић Владимир
22.Рогић Лука
23.Савић Александра
24.Симеуновић Алекса
25.Симић Стефан
26.Тешић Дарко
27.Филиповић Душица
28.Мићић Александар

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Направио Зоран Марић - Покреће ВордПрес