Виши разреди шк. 2019/2020. година

ПЕТИ  РАЗРЕД

5-1 – Одељенски старешина : Јан Кунчак

1.Немања Арсеновић
2.Магдалена Богићевић
3.Павле Бошковић
4.Наум Вељаноски
5.Александар Вујетић
6.Лана Додић
7.Ивона Ђокић
8.Вукашин Ђунисијевић
9.Никола Ђурић
10.Огњен Јакшић
11.Ђорђе Јањић
12.Јована Јањић
13.Давид Јовановић
14.Јана Јовановић
15.Нађа Јовановић
16.Јована Кремић
17.Урош Куручев
18.Матија Матић
19.Никола Ненадовић
20.Лука Његић
21.Марко Панић
22.Лена Петровић
23.Страхиња Савић
24.Маја Семјанов
25.Лука Чолић

5-2 – Одељенски старешина : Даница Благојевићđ

1.Недељко Анђић
2.Тамара Бајић
3.Александар Благојевић
4.Елена Гавриловић
5.Тијана Дамњановић
6.Виктор Деспотовић
7.Михаило Деспотовић
8.Анастасија Ђуричић
9.Јана Живановић
10.Јована Јанковић
11.Јаков Јовановић
12.Јована Јовановић
13.Милица Јончић
14.Дуња Карадаревић
15.Михаило Малешевић
16.Ирена Марковић
17.Лука Марковић
18.Вук Миловановић
19.Ђорђе Мићић
20.Његош Николић
21.Милош Петковић
22.Кристијан Радовановић
23.Тијана Радовановић
24.Ђорђе Рогић
25.Урош Средојевић

5-3 – Одељенски старешина: Душан Миловановић

1.Игор Благојевић
2.Александра Васиљевић
3.Драгана Деспотовић
4.Борис Драган
5.Богдан Ђенисић
6.Урош Ђукић
7.Михаило Живановић
8.Јована Јакић
9.Вук Јовановић
10.Анастасија Крстић
11.Ивана Лукић
12.Нина Лукић
13.Јован Малешевић
14.Анђела Маринковић
15.Тијана Марковић
16.Душан Марчета
17.Милош Мијаиловић
18.Сара Петровић
19.Немања Радоичић
20.Лазар Рајаковић
21.Милош Ракић
22.Анђела Стевановић
23.Наташа Стефановић

ШЕСТИ  РАЗРЕД

6-1 – Одељенски старешина: Сања Лазић

1.Андрић Лука
2.Богдановић Виолета
3.Божић Филип
4.Васковић Сергеј
5.Грмуша Неда
6.Ђокић Лена
7.Јовановић Николина
8.Јовановић Стефан
9.Јеличић Дејан
10.Котарчевић Ана
11.Лукић Матеја
12.Лукић Наталија
13.Максимовић Невена
14.Маринковић Никола
15.Милосављевић Огњен
16.Нешковић Милица
17.Пашић Катарина
18.Петровић М. Лука
19.Прокић Сандра
20.Прокић Сара
21.Ранковић Огњен
22.Симић Александар
23.Спасојевић Сара
24.Трипковић Лена
25.Шкрњић Андреј

6-2   Одељенски старешина: Драган Радовановић

1.Стиковић Саво
2.Дамљановић Сара
3.Игњатовић Дуња
4.Јанковић Душан
5.Милановић Вук
6.Тешић Стефан
7.Ивић Петра
8.Максимовић Анђела
9.Карлица Вукашин
10.Вукајловић Милош
11.Вукајловић Ида
12.Јовичић доријан
13.Савић Урош
14.Панић Сања
15.Веизовић Анђелија
16.Симеуновић Теа
17.Стаменић Јана
18.Баштовановић Милица
19.Глигић Данијел
20.Милосављевић М. Огњен
21.Радовановић Огњен
22.Марковић Тамара
23.Арсенијевић Кристина
24.Јовановић Никола

6-3- Одељенски старешина: Бранимир Јеремић

1.Радека Исидора
2.Цвијовић Борис
3.Јокић Стефан
4.Јеремић Ивана
5.Милосављевић Тијана
6.Петровић И. Лука
7.Матић Марија
8.Мијаиловић Немања
9.Лазић Андреј
10Јовичић Срђан
11.Димитријевић Стефан
12.Обрадовић Милица
13.Тијанић Душан
14.Кнежевић Ненад
15.Петровић Петар
16.Тешић Александра
17.Вуковић Јелена
18.Радичевић Младен
19.Ћурчић Петра
20.Тешић Матеја
21.Голубовић Дејан
22.Милошевић Божидар
23.Митровић Матеја

6-4- Одељенски старешина: Манојловић Вера

1.Андрић Иво
2.Бајић Наташа
3.Благојевић Теодора
4.Бошковић Вукашин
5.Деспотовић Богдан
6.Ђуричић Никола
7.Злојутро Лука
8.Злопорубовић Марко
9.Јакшић Софија
10.Јанковић Борис
11.Јанковић Јован
12.Јашић Марио
13.Јовановић Андрија
14.Нешковић Јована
15.Павловић Јанко
16.Павловић Катарина
17.Пејић Немања
18.Петковић Немања
19.Петровић Аника
20.Рмуш Леон
21.Стаменић Никола
22.Филиповић Александра
23.Филиповић Катарина
24.Чолић Милан

 

СЕДМИ  РАЗРЕД

7-1- Одељенски старешина:  Весна Џекулић

1.Алексијевић Тамара
2.Вуковић Вук
3.Драгојловић Милица
4.Илић Сандра
5.Јанковић Ксенија
6.Јанковић Страхиња
7.Јовановић Ана
8.Јовановић Андрејa
9.Јовановић Ђорђе
10.Лукић Маша
11.Максимовић Богдан
12.Максимовић Иван
13.Мандић Урош
14.Маринковић Нина
15.Марковић Сергеј
16.Мартиновић Урош
17.Милићевић Сара
18.Панић Петар
19.Петровић Стефан
20.Пурић Павле
21.Радичевић Иван
22.Радоичић Никола
23.Ристић Наташа
24.Симеуновић Јелена

7-2 – Одељенски старешина: Ирена Петровић

1.Гавриловић Сара
2.Злопорубовић Николина
3.Јањић Душица
4.Максимовић Драгана
5.Малиџан Маја
6.Марић Милица
7.Марковић Јана
8.Милошевић Марија
9.Митровић Радоје
10.Михаиловић Павле
11.Његић Андријана
12.Обрадовић Алекса
13.Петковић Марко
14.Рабасовић Никола
15.Радовановић Тамара
16.Радосављевић Ања
17.Ранковић Тина
18.Сакић Огњен
19.Симић Нађа
20.Станковић Нађа
21.Тешић Андреј
22.Чолић Вељко

7-3 – Одељенски старешина: Драгица Борањац

1.Аврамовић Урош
2.Алексић Ана
3.Вукашиновић Елена
4.Вукашиновић Павле
5.Дедић Лара
6.Јовановић Маша
7.Јоксић Мирјана
8.Лазић Огњен
9.Максимовић Јован
10.Максимовић Кристина
11.Марковић Ана
12.Матић Вишња
13.Милановић Марта
14.Његић Лазар
15.Петровић Теодора
16.Радовановић Бојана
17.Радовановић Стефан
18.Рогић Диана
19.Савић Филип
20.Селинић Маша
21.Стевановић Дарко
22.Тешић Ђорђе
23.Тешић Емилија

7-4 – Одељенски старешина : Слађана Арсић

1.Васић Ива
2.Вукајловић Владимир
3.Гавриловић Анастасија
4.Дамњановић Ива
5.Ђокић Анђела
6.Ђурић Богдан
7.Ивић Андријана
8.Илић Страхиња
9.Јаковљевић Маја
10.Јоксимовић Теодора
11.Катић Немања
12.Марић Петар
13.Мијаиловић Марко
14.Милекић Теодора
15.Петковић Неда
16.Радека Теодора
17.Рогић Алекса
18.Симић Тамара
19.Спасојевић Стефан
20.Стојилковић Јована
21.Тадић Филип
22.Тешић Викторија
23.Филиповић Бојан

ОСМИ  РАЗРЕД

8-1-Одељенски старешина: Драган Јовановић
1.Марија Алексић
2.Никола Алексић
3.Тамара Андрић
4.Петар Вилотијевић
5.Реља Живановић
6.Филип Живановић
7.Никола Јаковљевић
8.Андријана Јовановић
9.Божидар Јовановић
10.Душан Јовановић
11.Огњен Јовановић
12.Бојана Милосављевић
13.Милица Милосављевић
14.Пантелија Милосављевић
15.Тамара Милосављевић
16.Мирјана Милошевић
17.Милош Недељковић
18.Марко Новаковић
19.Јелена Петровић
20.Тодор Петровић
21.Михаило Рогић
22.Алекса Савић
23.Константин Селинић
24.Нина Симић
25.Милош Станковић
26.Михаила Томић
27.Милош Тошић
28.Сара Филиповић
29.Мартина Џелебџић

8-2- Одељенски старешина: Радмила Тутић

1.Лазар Алексијевић
2.Тајна Богдановић
3.Николина Божић
4.Војислав Весловски
5.Кристина Давидовић
6.Наташа Димитријевић
7.Огњен Ђурић
8.Јелена Злопорубовић
9.Алекса Ивић
10.Александар Јовановић
11.Ивана Крсмановић
12.Милица Лукић
13.Алекса Максимовић
14.Богдан Максимовић
15.Немања Марјановић
16.Матеја Милосављевић
17.Катарина Недељковић
18.Данило Новаковић
19.Ђорђе Панић
20.Хелена Петковић
21.Ђорђе Петровић
22.Николина Радовановић
23.Викторија Радосављевић
24.Данило Радошевић
25.Јован Стаменић
26.Драгана Станојковић
27.Никола Филиповић
28.Филип Чолић

8-3- Одељенски старешина: Весна Јекић

1. Исидора Берић
2.Марко Дакић
3.Ђорђе Ђоковић
4.Далибор Живановић
5.Михаило Јаковљевић
6.Драган Јездић
7.Анђела Јеринић
8.Урош Јосиповић
9.Никола Катанић
10.Ружица Кнежевић
11.Божидар Ковачевић
12.Анђела Крстић
13.Бојан Лукић
14.Дарко Максимовић
15.Марко Марчета
16.Вељко Матић
17.Стефан Миливојевић
18.Анастасија Милосављевић
19.Мирослав Митровић
20.Невена Митровић
21.Лазар Недељковић
22.Маријана Његић
23.Елена Попадић
24.Радомир Рабасовић
25.Анђелија Стаменић
26.Огњен Стаменић
27.Филип Станић
28.Иван Стевановић
29.Ђорђе Тешић

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Направио Зоран Марић - Покреће ВордПрес