Нижи разреди шк. 2022/2023. година

ДРУГИ  РАЗРЕД

2-1 Одељењски старешина: Наташа Јовановић

1.Лена Алексић
2.Љубица Басуровић
3.Ивона Благојевић
4.Радован Васић
5.Огњен Гавриловић
6.Владе Додић
7.Војин Ђунисијевић
8.Марко Илић
9.Нађа Илић
10.Стефан Јосиповић
11.Павле Лукић
12.Николина Марјановић
13.Јелена Миливојевић
14.Лука Николић
15.Огњен Радовановић
16.Јанко Селенић
17.Магдалена Стаменић
18.Неда Тадић

2-2 Одељењски старешина: Драган Ресимић

1.Дуња Благојевић
2.Лазар Благојевић
3.Дамјан Ђурић
4.Душан Ђуричић
5.Николина Екмешчић
6.Сара Јанковић
7.Филип Јанковић
8.Стефан Јеремић
9.Валентина Јокић
10.Јелена Лукић
11.Вук Манојловић
12.Павле Мијаиловић
13.Кристина Милановић
14.Душица Мићић
15.Душан Новаковић
16.Бранко Перишић
17.Николина Петровић
18.Душан Стаменић
19.Игор Тешић
20.Стефан Шибалић

2-3 Одељењски старешина: Наташа Милановић

1.Софија Бјеличић
2.Реља Богданов
3.Алекса Деспотовић
4.Вук Злопорубовић
5.Лазар Злопорубовић
6.Лена Јаковљевић
7.Даница Јеремић
8.Јована Јовановић
9.Нађа Лазић
10.Василије Лукић
11.Нађа Лукић
12.Павле Мандић
13.Јован Милосављевић
14.Вукашин Мићовић
15.Катарина Петковић
16.Нина Петковић
17.Андреа Радивојевић
18.Стефан Радић
19.Мања Ристић
20.Невена Томић
21. Софија Филиповић

2-4 Целодневна настава – уч.Ана Баштовановић и уч. Милена Вукашиновић

1.Ана Арсенијевић
2.Анђела Аџић
3.Глорија Благојевић
4.Лазар Голубовић
5.Вукашин Даговић
6.Огњен Даговић
7.Никола Драгојловић
8.Његош Ђокић
9.Јана Ђурић
10.Виктор Ера
11.Матеја Зечевић
12.Јован Јелисавчић
13.Ђорђе Јелић
14.Александар Јовановић
15.Владимир Јовановић
16.Војкан Костић
17.Дуња Матић
18.Божидар Мијатовић
19.Ненад Милутиновић
20.Дуња Остојић
21.Јана Петковић
22.Јована Петковић
23.Лена Петровић
24.Сања Стевановић
25.Реља Тарабић

 

ТРЕЋИ   РАЗРЕД

3-1 Одељенски старешина : Катарина Тришић Матић

1. Атанасковић Никола
2. Васиљевић Магдалена
3. Гавриловић Калина
4. Гавриловић Стефан
5. Деспотовић Милица
6. Деспотовић Хелена
7. Ђоковић Данијел
8. Зарић Ксенија
9. Јовановић Дарко
10. Јовановић Никола
11. Јовичић Ивона
12. Караклић Вук
13. Лукић Вељко
14. Малешевић Лазар
15. Малиџан Миона
16. Мартиновић Немања
17. Миливојевић Стефан
18. Нешковић Тара
19. Петровић Нина
20. Печеничић Иван
21. Радовановић Милош
22. Стаменић Анастасија
23. Стаменић Андреј
24. Стаменић Божидар
25. Стаменић Нађа
26. Станковић Андреа
27. Тимотијевић Наталија
28. Цвијић Даница

3-2 Одељенски старешина: Биљана Злојутро

1. Аћимовић Душан
2. Божић Максим
3. Ђурић Бранислава
4. Живановић Лена
5. Ивић Василије
6. Јанковић Лука
7. Јовановић Андреј
8. Јовановић Сара
9. Јовановић Хелена
10. Кнежевић Соња
11. Малешевић Тијана
12. Марковић Бојан
13. Милановић Лука
14. Милосављевић Лука
15. Митровић Лазар
16. Остојић Давид
17. Петровић Невена
18. Петровић Немања
19. Радивојевић Лана
20. Радивојевић Стефан
21. Рајаковић Василија
22. Самарџић Василије
23. Самарџић Ђурађ
24. Секулић Сара
25. Тарабић Дуња
26. Томић Виктор
27. Чанић Марија
28. Чолић Уна

3-3 Одељенски старешина : Гордана Аћимовић

1. Благојевић Павле
2. Вукашиновић Анђела
3. Гавриловић Стефан
4. Глишић Вук
5. Ђурић Лука
6. Ђуричић Андријана
7. Јагодић Анђела
8. Јездић Душан
9. Јокић Давид
10. Лукић Данка
11. Максимовић Лола
12. Максимовић Максим
13. Марјановић Николија
14. Марковић Маша
15. Маџаревић Магдалена
16. Мијатовић Кристијана
17. Његић Никола
18. Обрадовић Никола
19. Петровић Анђелка
20. Петровић Јован
21. Петронијевић Вукашин
22. Радичевић Ана
23. Симић Нађа
24. Стаменић Лазар
25. Тришић Алекса
26. Филиповић Вељко
27. Цветановић Милош

ЧЕТВРТИ  РАЗРЕД 

4-1 – Одељенски старешина : Снежана Живановић

1.Милица Васић
2.Нина Вукашиновић
3.Стефан Вукашиновић
4.Нађа Гајић
5.Лука Ђермановић
6.Никола Ђукић
7.Андрија Ивановић
8.Ђорђе Јаковљевић
9.Андреј Јашић
10.Матеја Матић
11.Петар Мијаиловић
12.Хелена Миливојевић
13.Софија Петковић
14.Лазар Петровић
15.Немања Прокић
16.Анђела Радивојевић
17.Вук Радосављевић
18.Андрија Ранковић
19.Јован Спасојевић
20.Вук Стаменић
21.Јелена Стаменић
22.Вукашин Тешић
23.Нађа Филиповић

4-2 – Одељенски старешина : Данка Гавриловић

1.Лана Божић
2.Олег Васковић
3.Виктор Веизовић
4.Филип Веизовић
5.Андреа Вујић
6.Мартa Вукајловић
7.Вукашин Ђокић
8.Немања Ђурић
9.Аљоша Јашић
10.Хелена Јашић
11.Уна Караклић
12.Ања Куручев
13.Иван Лазић
14.Јанко Лечић
15.Јована Лукић
16.Лука Лукић
17.Луна Лукић
18.Матеја Мијатовић
19.Елена Милановић
20.Емилија Милановић
21.Ђурђа Савић
22.Урош Сарић
23.Лука Симић
24.Лазар Стаменић

4-3 – Одељенски старешина : Светлана Бошковић

1.Емилија Божић
2.Лазар Вранић
3.Дуња Вујић
4.Вук Вукашиновић
5.Павле Голић
6.Вишња Ђокић
7.Сања Ђокић
8.Страхиња Ивановић
9.Никола Јеринић
10.Радмила Јовановић
11.Лазар Костић
12.Андреј Леонтијевић
13. Стефан Максимовић
14.Софија Миливојевић
15.Стефан Милосављевић
16.Алекса Нешовић
17. Александар Перишић
18.Маша Селинић
19.Никола Стаменић
20.Лазар Стефановић
21.Нађа Тешић
22.Лана Ћесаровић

4-4 – Одељењски старешина: Верица Јовановић

1.Наташа Арсеновић
2.Марко Буквић
3.Матеј Вукашиновић
4.Андреа Гавриловић
5.Ивана Ђоковић
6.Вања Ђунисијевић
7.Андреј Ђурић
8.Александра Екмешчић
9.Лука Јанковић
10.Виктор Катанић
11.Дарко Лукић
12.Вук Максимовић
13.Теодора Малешевић
14.Николина Марјановић
15.Александра Марковић
16.Марко Милићевић
17.Нина Нешковић
18.Исидора Секулић
19.Нина Тадић
20.Александар Тешић
21.Милош Тошић
22.Огњен Чугуровић

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Направио Зоран Марић - Покреће ВордПрес